Kazmi Brothers Karachi

Home / Architects in Karachi / Branch Detail

Find complete Branch details of Architects in Karachi Kazmi Brothers Karachi, with Branches.pk, Pakistan’s Largest Branches Directory. You can contact the branch directly at 0345-3888210, or can visit the branch which is located at R-280, KORANGI NO 1-1/2, KARACHI.

Kazmi Brothers Karachi Contact Details

Branch Name:Kazmi Brothers Karachi
Phone Numbers:0345-3888210
Address: R-280, KORANGI NO 1-1/2, KARACHI
Company:Architects in Karachi
Category:Architects in Pakistan
Services:Architects Services
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have all Architects in Karachi branches of Karachi listed for you, you can find any branch address or contact details with us.

More Branches of Architects in Karachi

Architects in Karachi Habib Fida Ali Karachi

Address: 4. Chaudhry Khaliquzzaman Road, 75530, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35661683, 35661720

Architects in Karachi Design Centre Karachi

Address: 112, 1st Flr., Central Hotel Bldg., A.H. Rd. Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35681407, 35684793-0333-2268949

Architects in Karachi Studio Seven Karachi

Address: F-42/1 E-Street Block 4 Clifton Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35373427, 35373428, 35373429-0345-8287226

Architects in Karachi Kitchen Corner & Interiors Nazimabad, Karachi

Address: Kitchen Corner & Interiors: Al-Fazal Plaza, Block-B, North Nazimabad, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-36646850, 36674899

Architects in Karachi Unique Transformations Karachi

Address: D-8, Sea Breeze Centre Boat Basin Block-5 Clifton Karachi

Contact Number: 0333-2199290

Architects in Karachi Al-Mujeeb Contruction & Developers Karachi

Address: 1905, Block No.2, Metroville 3, KDA Scheme 33, Gulzar-e-Hijri, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-34650037, 34650038-0300-2843149

Architects in Karachi City Interiors & Constructors Karachi

Address: Phase VII, DHA Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35887800, 5887800-0300-2200136, 0321-9200047

Architects in Karachi Kazmi Brothers Karachi

Address: R-280, KORANGI NO 1-1/2, KARACHI

Contact Number: 0345-3888210

Architects in Karachi Brainwaves Enterprises Karachi

Address: 1st Floor, 30-D, South Park Avenue Phase II (Ext) DHA Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35394949, 35394999-0300-9272628

Architects in Karachi Kings Group Builders & Developers Karachi

Address: Kings Presidency, FL-1, Near Munawar Chowrangi, Block 3-A, Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi

Contact Number: 0311-1554647, 0317-1770728

More Branches in Karachi

Branch Name Contact Number
Karachi Companies TEXTILE CHAIN INC.326000887
Karachi Companies AL-MEEZAN POULTRY FEED35021993
Karachi Companies HUSSAINI ELECTRIC WORKS325,642,713,256,338,000,000,000
Karachi Companies JAHANGIR AND COMPANY32420705
Karachi Companies HYDERABAD SHIPPING (PVT) LTD.9920398099
Karachi Companies STAR CARPETS32728123
Western Union Agents in Karachi Ground Floor Shop No 2 Branch Karachi+92-21-3482351
Karachi Companies ZUBAIDA GARMENTS36904407
Caritas P.E.C.H.S Branch Karachi+92-21-34385470
Karachi Companies SKB ELECTRONICS32744616