Dr. Ajmal Rashid Dermatologist Karachi

Home / Dermatologists in Karachi / Branch Detail

Find complete Branch details of Dermatologists in Karachi Dr. Ajmal Rashid Dermatologist Karachi, with Branches.pk, Pakistan’s Largest Branches Directory. You can contact the branch directly at +92-21-35311691-0321-5405170, or can visit the branch which is located at Boulevard Hospital: 17th East Street, Main Korangi Road, Near Toyota Defence Motors Phase I DHA Karachi.

Dr. Ajmal Rashid Dermatologist Karachi Contact Details

Branch Name:Dr. Ajmal Rashid Dermatologist Karachi
Phone Numbers:+92-21-35311691-0321-5405170
Address:Boulevard Hospital: 17th East Street, Main Korangi Road, Near Toyota Defence Motors Phase I DHA Karachi
Company:Dermatologists in Karachi
Category:Dermatologists in Pakistan
Services:Dermatologist Services
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have all Dermatologists in Karachi branches of Karachi listed for you, you can find any branch address or contact details with us.

More Branches of Dermatologists in Karachi

Dermatologists in Karachi Dr. Asim Durrani Karachi

Address: Hill Park General Hospital : Shaheed-e-Millat Road Karachi

Contact Number: 0331-2030249

Dermatologists in Karachi Ellemint Salon et Spa Karachi

Address: 3-C, Stadium Lane No.1, 10th Street, Khayaban-e-Shamsheer Phase V DHA Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35248749, 35248750

Dermatologists in Karachi Dr. Umbreen Skin Care Clinic Karachi

Address: MAKEOVER CLINIC: 2nd Floor, 1st Zamzama Commercial Lane, Zamzam Boulevard, Phase V, DHA, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35875608, 35875609, 35875610-0321-8207123

Dermatologists in Karachi Marie Adelaide Leprosy Centre Karachi

Address: Mariam Manzil, AM 21 Off Shahrah-e-Liaquat Saddar Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35682706, 35684151, 35688007

Dermatologists in Karachi PECHS Trauma Hospital Karachi

Address: 1-258/1 Block 6, PECHS Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-34310870, 34310871, 34310872

Dermatologists in Karachi Altamash Hospital Karachi

Address: Plot No. ST-9/A, Block 1, Clifton, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35187000-0333-1114222

Dermatologists in Karachi Aga Khan University Hospital Landhi Karachi

Address: QUAIDABAD MEDICAL SERVICES: Shop No. 1, Al Syed Centre Quaidabad Landhi Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35016345, 35024248

Dermatologists in Karachi Dr. Ajmal Rashid Dermatologist Stadium Karachi

Address: Aga Khan Hospital Stadium Road Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-34930051-0321-5405170

Dermatologists in Karachi Tunio's Care Center Karachi

Address: Suit No. 12, Mezanine Floor, Mall Square Zamzama, Near Dubai Islamic Bank Phase V DHA Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35295272, 35295273

Dermatologists in Karachi Clifton Clinics Karachi

Address: F-175/1 Block 5 Clifton Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35372660, 35372661

More Branches in Karachi

Branch Name Contact Number
Property Brokers Madina Associates923002328440
Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi Al- Hameed School Karachi+92-21-36979364
Watch Companies in Karachi New Century Watch Karachi+92-21-38289956
Property Brokers Gwadar Askari Associates923212067038
Karachi Companies SABA SONS32410529
Karachi Companies AVM PAKISTAN3013377009
Karachi Companies NEW ZEENAT TEXTILE MILLS32572375,-32572379
Karachi Companies REHMAN TRADING CORPORATION32549143
Karachi Companies TYFON (PVT) LTD.32721449,-32725236
Karachi Companies Y-S ENTERPRISES3331229854