British Overseas School Karachi

Find complete Branch details of Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi British Overseas School Karachi, with Branches.pk, Pakistan’s Largest Branches Directory. You can contact the branch directly at +92-21-111267267, or can visit the branch which is located at AL 7-8, 14th & 15th Lane, Off Khayaban-e-Hilal, Phase VII, DHA, Karachi..

British Overseas School Karachi Contact Details

Branch Name:British Overseas School Karachi
Phone Numbers:+92-21-111267267
Address:AL 7-8, 14th & 15th Lane, Off Khayaban-e-Hilal, Phase VII, DHA, Karachi.
Company:Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi
Category:Elementary & Secondary Schools
Services:Schooling
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have all Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi branches of Karachi listed for you, you can find any branch address or contact details with us.

More Branches of Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi World Group of Educational Institutes Karachi

Address: SENIOR SECTION (III - X) Co-Education: B-28-29, Block-L, North Nazimabad, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-36645730

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi The City Kindergarten Karachi

Address: TC-2/A, Street 34-1/1, Khayaban-e-Rahat, Phase V Extension, Defence Housing Authority, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35853904

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi B N Grammar Secondary School Karachi

Address: R-901-911 Blk-9 FB Area

Contact Number: +92-21-36339019

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi Progress Model High School Karachi

Address: C-59, Sector 31/D, P&T Society Korangi, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-35052436

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi The Avicenna School Karachi

Address: O-LEVEL GIRLS CAMPUS: 17, Al-Hamra CHS, Main Tipu Sultan Road, Block 7/8, PECHS, Karachi.

Contact Number: +92-21-34554211, 34557903

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi MEB Nexus School of Educational Institutes Karachi

Address: ST-5, Block No. 3, FB Area, Aliabad, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-36333824

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi Words Education System Karachi

Address: C-22, Commisioners Society, Near Abdul Haspani Road,

Contact Number: +92-321-2856952

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi Iqra Ahsan-ul-Atfal Karachi

Address: C-68, Block-H, Landi Kotal Chowrangi, North Nazimabad, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-36628236

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi White House Grammar School Karachi

Address: 4/7, Jinnah Avenue, Malir Cantt, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-34509330

Elementary & Secondary Schools in Karachi Ammar Academy Cambridge System Karachi

Address: C-4, Sector X-1, Gulshan-e-Maymar, Karachi

Contact Number: +92-21-36353661

More Branches in Karachi

Branch Name Contact Number
Admin Dr Salman Naseem Adil+92 21 111 911 911
Travel Agents in Karachi Noor-e-Makkah Madina (Pvt) Ltd Karachi+92-21-34941170, 0300-2802747
Hair Transplant Clinics in Karachi Tunio's Care Center Karachi+92-21-35295272, 35295273
Movers & Packers In Karachi Al-Shinwari Goods Transport Company Karachi+92-301-3029898
Karachi Companies HAMDARD PACKAGES (PVT) LTD.35060485-87
Karachi Companies HIGH FORTUNE COMMUNICATION36376600
Property Brokers Im Associates923003539158
Karachi Companies HABIB-E-HARAM HAJJ & UMRAH34542857
Karachi Companies MEDI SPECIALIST RECRUITERS35397404
Karachi Companies MOUMIN EXPORTS (PVT) LIMITED34387727