Want to Add / Edit or Remove your Listing? Email us at editorbranchespk@gmail.com

 


Find Phone number, Location Address and all other information of Exact Properties, Karachi on Branches.pk – Pakistan’s Largest Branches directory. Exact Properties is a Karachi based Property Broker offering services in Karachi as well as in other major cities of Pakistan. you can contact them directly on Phone number 923312044421

Exact Properties Karachi Contact Details

Branch Name:Exact Properties
Phone Numbers:923312044421
Contact Person Name:Adeel Farooq
Company:Property Brokers
Category:Property Brokers
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have thousands of business locations listed. You can find any business address, phone number, and other information with us.



More Branches of Property Brokers

Branch Name Address Contact Number
Property Brokers Mashad Sales & Marketing923158000291
Property Brokers Un Real Estate923214734726
Property Brokers Umair Enterprises923222888208
Property Brokers Al Miraj Properties923126582727
Property Brokers Estate Plus92215341890
Property Brokers A.b Real Estate923452122540
Property Brokers 4-walls Network923218925542



Browse Property Brokers branches in other Cities