Want to Add / Edit or Remove your Listing? Email us at editorbranchespk@gmail.com

 


Find Phone number, Location Address and all other information of JAPAN METAL INDUSTRIES Karachi on Branches.pk – Pakistan’s Largest Branches directory. JAPAN METAL INDUSTRIES is a Karachi based company offering services / Products in Karachi as well as in other major cities of Pakistan, you can contact them directly on Phone number32730901

JAPAN METAL INDUSTRIES Karachi

Branch Name:JAPAN METAL INDUSTRIES
Phone Numbers:32730901
Company:Karachi Companies
Category:Karachi Companies
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have thousands of companies listed from Karachi; you can find any company’s address and other contact information with us.



More Branches of Karachi Companies

Branch Name Address Contact Number
Karachi Companies GLOBAL TEXTILES32560806
Karachi Companies CAMS (PVT) LIMITED35837108-9,-35876074
Karachi Companies ZAFAR MOTI32410307,-32415409
Karachi Companies ITTEHAD & COMPANY34645666
Karachi Companies HABIMEX IMPORTER & EXPORTER32729736
Karachi Companies YAKOOB TRADING COMPANY32573370-74
Karachi Companies PNEUMA TECH ENGINEERING SERVICES32228698



Browse Karachi Companies branches in other Cities