Want to Add / Edit or Remove your Listing? Email us at editorbranchespk@gmail.com

 


Find Phone number, Location Address and all other information of PLASTICS N PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED Karachi on Branches.pk – Pakistan’s Largest Branches directory. PLASTICS N PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED is a Karachi based company offering services / Products in Karachi as well as in other major cities of Pakistan, you can contact them directly on Phone number36962745

PLASTICS N PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED Karachi

Branch Name:PLASTICS N PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED
Phone Numbers:36962745
Company:Karachi Companies
Category:Karachi Companies
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have thousands of companies listed from Karachi; you can find any company’s address and other contact information with us.



More Branches of Karachi Companies

Branch Name Address Contact Number
Karachi Companies OMER ENTERPRISES34405017
Karachi Companies SHERANI ENGINEERING36980960-36955417
Karachi Companies PRINTEC32276782
Karachi Companies ASHA INTERNATIONAL34535748
Karachi Companies OCEAN AIR LOGISTIC SERVICES34391490
Karachi Companies M.J. SURVEYORS (PVT) LIMITED3499969181
Karachi Companies KUNDI SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED32315326,-32315327



Browse Karachi Companies branches in other Cities