Want to Add / Edit or Remove your Listing? Email us at editorbranchespk@gmail.com

 


Find Phone number, Location Address and all other information of ZAINAB INDUSTRIES Karachi on Branches.pk – Pakistan’s Largest Branches directory. ZAINAB INDUSTRIES is a Karachi based company offering services / Products in Karachi as well as in other major cities of Pakistan, you can contact them directly on Phone number32570011-13

ZAINAB INDUSTRIES Karachi

Branch Name:ZAINAB INDUSTRIES
Phone Numbers:32570011-13
Company:Karachi Companies
Category:Karachi Companies
City:Karachi
We at Branches.pk have thousands of companies listed from Karachi; you can find any company’s address and other contact information with us.



More Branches of Karachi Companies

Branch Name Address Contact Number
Karachi Companies AL MUSTAFA AND SONS32422037
Karachi Companies DEEDAZEB ENTERPRISES36628736
Karachi Companies POONAWALA TRADING3241612
Karachi Companies NASIM TEXTILE INDUSTRY36906343
Karachi Companies ORBIT ENTERPRISES35837136
Karachi Companies QUANTUM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES32760111
Karachi Companies ZIA-UL- QAMAR (PVT) LTD34320674



Browse Karachi Companies branches in other Cities